MISSISSIPPI STATE EAST
8 YEAR OLDS

HOST: RIPLEY

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: JEREMY TIDWELL  662-882-0299

 
                             
     Houston             1 TEAM COOLER PER TEAM    
                             
   

Thu 7/6

G2                    
   

1:30pm  F3

                       
       

Fri 7/7

                   
     Ripley

3:00pm  F3

G12            
                             
     Horn Lake                      
                             
   

Thu 7/6

G3        

Sat 7/8

           
   

3:00pm  F3

       

6:00pm  F3

           
                             
     Saltillo                      
                  G16      
     Hernando                      
                             
 Vardaman

Thu 7/6

G5                    
   

6:00pm  F3

                       
Thu 7/6 G1    

Fri 7/7

                   
12:00pm  F3    

4:30pm  F3

                   
          G13                  
 Tate County                    
     Oxford                      
                             
   

Thu 7/6

G4                

 Sun 7/9

   
   

4:30pm  F3

               

 4:30pm  F3

   
                             
     Houlka                 G19    
                         

 CHAMPION

 
                             
                             
                             
    L-3                      
                             
L-1

Fri 7/7

G7                

 Sun 7/9

 
   

10:30am  F3

                   

 6:00pm  F3

 
Thu 7/6 G6    

Fri 7/7

                   
7:30pm  F3    

6:00pm  F3

          L-16      
          G10                
L-2                

Sun 7/9

       
    L-4    

Sat 7/8

     

3:00pm  F3

       
           

3:00pm  F3

G14            
   

Fri 7/7

G8               G18      
   

12:00pm  F3

                     
               

Sat 7/8

           
    L-5        

7:30pm  F3

           
            L-12              
                  G17          
        L-8                
                             
    L-6

Fri 7/7

G11                
       

7:30pm  F3

              LOSER OF 19 IF 1ST LOSS  
   

Fri 7/7

G9    

Sat 7/8

G15              
   

1:30pm  F3

   

4:30pm  F3

             
                             
    L-7     L-13