MISSISSIPPI STATE EAST
10 YEAR OLDS

HOST: HOUSTON

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: JOHN GRAVAT 662-542-9139

 
                             
     Vardaman                      
                             
   

Thu 7/6

G3                    
   

2:15pm  F3

                       
       

Fri 7/7

                   
     Ripley

4:30pm  F3

                   
          G14              
 Mathiston                          
                             
Thu 7/6 G1                        
12:00pm  F3              

 Sat 7/8

           
   

Thu 7/6

G5        

 4:30pm  F2

           
 Eupora

4:30pm  F3

                     
                             
     Caledonia         G18      
                             
     Grenada Rec.                      
                             
 Houston

Thu 7/6

G6                    
   

4:30pm  F2

                       
Thu 7/6 G2    

Fri 7/7

                   
12:00pm  F2      

6:45pm  F2

                   
          G15                  
 Grenada Youth                      
     Mantachie                      
                       

 Sun 7/9

   
   

Thu 7/6

G4                

 4:15pm  F2

   
   

2:15pm  F2

                     
                             
     Houlka                      
                       

 G21

   
                     

 CHAMPION

 
                             
L-2                          
                             
Thu 7/6 G7                

 Sun 7/9

 
6:45pm  F2                   L-18  

 7:00pm  F2

 
       

Fri 7/7

                   
L-3    

4:30pm  F2

G12                  
    L-8            

Sun 7/9

       
           

Sat 7/8

     

2:00pm  F2

       
   

Fri 7/7

G10    

12:00pm  F2

G16            
   

12:00pm  F2

              G20      
                             
    L-9                      
            L-15              
               

Sat 7/8

           
               

6:45pm  F2

           
    L-7                      
                  G19          
L-1

Fri 7/7

G11                  
   

2:15pm  F2

                       
Thu 7/6 G8    

Fri 7/7

                   
6:45pm  F3    

6:45pm  F3

              LOSER OF 21 IF 1ST LOSS  
          G13                
L-4                          
    L-6    

Sat 7/8

               
           

2:15pm  F2

               
   

Fri 7/7

G9       G17              
   

10:00am  F2

                   
                             
    L-5                      
            L-14