MISSISSIPPI STATE SOUTH
10 YEAR OLDS

HOST: INDIANOLA

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: WATSON COOK 662-873-3437

 
                  Only Team Cooler With Spigot Allowed    
                             
                             
     Greenwood                      
                             
   

Thurs 6/27

G2                    
   

4pm Community

                       
       

Fri 6/28

                   
     Indianola

6pm Community

G12            
                             
     Newton County                      
                             
   

Thurs 6/27

G3                      
   

2pm Community

                     
               

Sat 6/29

           
     Choctaw County        

4:00pm

           
               

Community

G16      
     Greenville                      
                             
 Columbus

Thurs 6/27

G5                    
   

6pm Planters

                       
Thurs 6/27 G1    

Fri 6/28

                   
2pm Planters    

6pm Planters

                   
          G13                  
 Grenada Rec.                    
     Starkville                      
                             
   

Thurs 6/27

G4                      
   

4:00pm Planters

               

 Sun 6/30

   
                       

 2pm Community

   
     West Point                 G19    
                             
                             
                             
                             
    L-3                      
                             
L-1

Fri 6/28

G7                    
   

12pm Community

                   

 Sun 6/30

 
Thurs 6/27 G6                      

 4pm

 
6pm Planters    

Fri 6/28

          L-16  

 Community

 
       

4pm Community

G10            

 G20

 
L-2                          
    L-4    

Sat 6/29

     

Sat 6/29

       
           

12pm Planters

G14  

6pm Community

       
   

Fri 6/28

G8               G18      
   

2pm Community

                     
                             
    L-5        

Sat 6/29

           
            L-12

4pm Planters

           
                  G17          
        L-8                
                             
    L-6

Fri 6/28

G11                
       

4pm Planters

              LOSER OF 19 IF 1ST LOSS  
   

Fri 6/28

G9    

Sat 6/29

G15              
   

2pm Planters

   

2pm Planters

             
                             
    L-7     L-13