MISSISSIPPI STATE NORTH
12 YEAR OLDS

HOST: GRENADA PARKS AND RECREATION

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: TC WILSON 662-299-5223

 
                             
     Olive Branch                      
                             
 Greenwood

Thurs 6/27

G7                    
   

6:00pm

                       
Thurs 6/27 G1                          
2:00pm    

Sat 6/29

                   
       

10:00am

                   
 Grenada Youth                          
          G21              
 Clarksdale                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G2                        
2:00pm                            
   

Thurs 6/27

                       
 Water Valley

6:00pm

G8                      
                           
 Marshall County                          
               

 Sat 6/29

           
Thurs 6/27 G3            

 4:00pm

           
2:00pm                          
                G7      
 Southaven                          
                             
 Grenada Rec                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G4                        
4:00pm                            
   

Thurs 6/27

                       
 Senatobia

6:00pm

                       
      G9                    
 Calhoun County                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G5                          
4:00pm      

Sat 6/29

                   
       

10:00am

             

 TBA

   
Horn Lake         G22                  
                    G30    
 Greenville                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G6                          
4:00pm                            
   

Thurs 6/27

G10                      
 Batesville

8:00pm

                     
                             
     Indianola               L-27      
                             
        L-14     L-22      

 TBA

 
                     

 Sun 6/30

 

 G31

 
    L-8

Fri 6/28

G17    

Sat 6/29

   

 TBA

     
       

4:00pm

     

2:00pm

G25          
L-4

Fri 6/28

G15              

 G29

     
   

2:00pm

   

Sat 6/29

               
Fri 6/28 G11        

12:00pm

G23              
10:00am                          
        W12        

 Sun 6/30

       
L-5                

 TBA

       
    L-1

Fri 6/28

G18         G28        
       

4:00pm

                   
   

Fri 6/28

G13                      
   

12:00pm

                       
                L-21     LOSER OF 30 IF 1ST LOSS  
    L-10 W11                  
               

Sat 6/29

           
    L-7

Fri 6/28

G19  

2:00pm

G26          
       

6:00pm

                   
   

Fri 6/28

G14    

Sat 6/29

               
   

12:00pm

   

12:00pm

G24              
                           
    L-6 L-13                  
                             
    L-9

Fri 6/28

G20                  
       

6:00pm

                 
L-2

Fri 6/28

G16                      
   

2:00pm

                     
Fri 6/28 G12                          
10:00am                          
                             
L-3