MISSISSIPPI STATE
9 YEAR OLDS

HOST: GREENWOOD

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: RONNIE BUSH 662-616-1410

 

                               
     Caledonia                        
                               
   

Thurs 6/20

G3                      
   

3:15pm   F6

                         
                               
     Senatobia

Fri 6/21

                     
       

6:30pm  F6

G14                
 Lowndes County                            
                               
Thurs 6/20 G1                          
1:00pm   F6                              
   

Thurs 6/20

G5        

 Sat 6/22

             
 Starkville

5:30pm  F6

       

 1:15pm  F7

             
                               
     Columbus         G18      
                               
     Southaven                        
                               
 Hernando

Thurs 6/20

G6                      
   

5:30pm  F7

                         
Thurs 6/20 G2                            
1:00pm  F7      

Fri 6/21

                     
       

6:30pm  F7

G15                    
 Newton County                    

Sun 6/23

     
     Greenwood                

3:15pm  F7

     
                               
   

Thurs 6/20

G4                   G21    
   

3:15pm  F7

                       
                               
     Water Valley                        
                               
                               
                               
            L-15     L-18    

 Mon 6/24

 
    L-2                    

 3:15pm  F7

 
           

Sat 6/22

                 
   

Thurs 6/20

G7  

1:15pm  F6

G16              
   

7:45pm  F6

             

Sun 6/23

         
                   

1:00pm  F7

         
    L-3

Sat 6/22

            G20        
       

11:00am  F6

G12                  
    L-8                      
                             
   

Fri 6/21

G10                        
   

4:15pm  F7

                       
                            L21 if first loss  
    L-9        

Sat 6/22

           
L-1            

3:30pm  F7

G19            
                             
Thurs 6/20 G8                          
7:45pm  F7                              
   

Fri 6/21

G11                      
L-4

2:00pm  F6

                         
                               
    L-7

Fri 6/21

                     
       

4:15pm  F6

G13                  
    L-6                        
           

Sat 6/22

                 
   

Fri 6/21

G9    

11:00am  F7

G17                
   

2:00pm  F7

                     
                               
    L-5                        
            L-14