MISSISSIPPI STATE
7 YEAR OLDS

HOST: STARKVILLE

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: RON MITCHELL 662-418-2172

 

                             
                             
     Choctaw County                      
                             
 Senatobia

Thu 6/20

G5                    
   

5:30pm  F1

                       
Thu 6/20 G1                          
2:30pm  F1    

Fri 6/21

                   
       

7:00pm  F2

                   
 Southaven       G17              
                             
 Newton County                          
                             
Thu 6/20 G2                        
2:30pm  F2                            
   

Thu 6/20

G6                      
 Columbus

5:30pm  F2

         Sat 6/22            
                 7:00pm  F1            
     Clarksdale         G23      
                             
     Grenada Youth                      
                             
 Starkville

Thu 6/20

G7                    
   

7:00pm  F1

                       
Thu 6/20 G3                          
4:00pm  F1                          
       

Fri 6/21

                   
Hernando    

7:00pm  F1

                   
          G18                  
 Greenwood                      
                             
Thu 6/20 G4                        
4:00pm  F2                      

 Sun 6/23

   
   

Thu 6/20

G8                

 5:00pm  F1

   
 Batesville

7:00pm  F2

                     
                             
     Calhoun County                      
                       

 G26

   
                             
                             
    L-12                      
                             
L-3

Fri 6/21

G13                    
   

4:00pm  F1

                       
Fri 6/21 G9                 L-23      
1:00pm  F1    

Sat 6/22

               

 TBA

 
       

1:00pm  F1

G19                
L-5                          
    L-11            

Sun 6/23

   

 G27

 
           

Sat 6/22

G21  

3:30pm  F1

       
L-4

Fri 6/21

G14    

4:00pm  F1

        G25      
   

4:00pm  F2

                     
Fri 6/21 G10                          
1:00pm  F2                          
            L-18              
L-6            

Sun 6/23

           
    L-10        

2:00pm  F1

           
                  G24          
L-1

Fri 6/21

G15                  
   

5:30pm  F1

                       
Fri 6/21 G11                          
2:30pm  F1    

Sat 6/22

                   
       

2:30pm  F1

G20           LOSER OF 26 IF 1ST LOSS  
L-7                          
    L-9                      
           

Sat 6/22

               
L-2

Fri 6/21

G16    

5:30pm  F1

G22              
   

5:30pm  F2

                   
Fri 6/21 G12                          
2:30pm  F2                          
                             
L-8         L-17