MISSISSIPPI STATE
6 YEAR OLDS

HOST: SENATOBIA

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: ROB BOYD 662-209-5194

                             
                             
     Grenada Youth                      
                             
 Greenwood

Thurs 6/27

G7                    
   

2:30pm  F1

                       
Thurs 6/27 G1                          
10:00am  F1                          
                             
 Starkville    

Fri 6/28

                   
       

4:00pm  F1

G21              
 Senatobia                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G2                        
10:00am  F2                            
   

Thurs 6/27

                       
 Louisville

2:30pm  F2

G8                      
                           
 Saltillo                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G3            

 Sat 6/29

           
11:30am  F1            

 1:00pm  F1

           
                G27      
 Hernando                          
                             
 Horn Lake                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G4                        
11:30am  F2                            
                             
 Batesville

Thurs 6/27

                       
   

4:00pm  F1

G9                    
 Water Valley                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G5                          
1:00pm  F1      

Fri 6/28

               Sun 6/30    
       

4:00pm  F2

               2:30pm  F1    
Southaven         G22                  
                    G30    
 Clarksdale                          
                             
Thurs 6/27 G6                          
1:00pm  F2                            
   

Thurs 6/27

G10                      
 Calhoun City

4:00pm  F2

                     
                             
     Oxford               L-27  

 Sun 6/30

 
                         

 4:00pm  F1

 
        L-14     L-22          
                     

 Sun 6/30

 

 G31

 
    L-8

Fri 6/28

G17    

Sat 6/29

   

 1:00pm  F1

     
       

2:30pm  F1

     

11:30am  F1

G25          
L-4

Fri 6/28

G15              

 G29

     
   

11:30am  F1

   

Sat 6/29

               
Thurs 6/27 G11        

10:00am  F1

G23              
5:30pm  F1                          
        W12        

 Sat 6/29

       
L-5                

 2:30pm  F1

       
    L-1

Fri 6/28

G18         G28        
       

1:00pm  F1

                   
   

Fri 6/28

G13                      
   

10:00am  F1

                       
                L-21     LOSER OF 30 IF 1ST LOSS  
    L-10 W11                  
               

Sat 6/29

           
    L-7

Fri 6/28

G19  

11:30am  F2

G26          
       

1:00pm  F2

                   
   

Fri 6/28

G14                      
   

10:00am  F2

   

Sat 6/29

G24              
           

10:00am  F2

             
    L-6 L-13                  
                             
    L-9

Fri 6/28

G20                  
       

2:30pm  F2

                 
L-2

Fri 6/28

G16                      
   

11:30am  F2

                     
Thurs 6/27 G12                          
5:30pm   F2                          
                             
L-3