MISSISSIPPI STATE
11 YEAR OLDS

HOST: GREENWOOD

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: RONNIE BUSH 662-616-1410

 

                               
     Independence                        
                               
   

Thurs 6/20

G3                      
   

3:15pm  F9

                         
                               
     Greenville

Fri 6/21

                     
       

6:30pm  F9

G14                
 Batesville                            
                               
Thurs 6/20 G1                          
1:00pm  F9                              
   

Thurs 6/20

G5          Sat 6/22              
 Starkville

5:30pm  F9

         1:15pm  F8              
                               
     Caledonia         G18      
                               
     Choctaw County                        
                               
 Clarksdale

Thurs 6/20

G6                      
   

5:30pm  F8

                         
Thurs 6/20 G2                            
1:00pm  F8      

Fri 6/21

                     
       

6:30pm  F9

G15                    
 Grenada Youth                            
     Greenwood                

Sun 6/23

     
                       

3:15pm  F9

     
   

Thurs 6/20

G4                   G21    
   

3:15pm  F8

                       
                               
     Horn Lake                        
                               
                               
                               
            L-15     L-18    

 Mon 6/24

 
    L-2                    

 5:30pm  F9

 
           

Sat 6/22

                 
   

Thurs 6/20

G7  

1:15pm  F9

G16              
   

7:45pm  F9

                         
                   

Sun 6/23

         
    L-3

Sat 6/22

         

1:00pm  F9

G20        
       

11:00am  F9

G12                  
    L-8                      
                             
   

Fri 6/21

G10                        
   

4:15pm  F8

                       
               

Sat 6/22

             
    L-9        

3:30pm  F8

           
L-1               G19            
                             
Thurs 6/20 G8                          
7:45pm  F8                              
   

Fri 6/21

G11                      
L-4

2:0pm  F9

                         
                               
    L-7

Fri 6/21

                     
       

4:15pm  F9

G13                  
    L-6                        
           

Sat 6/22

                 
   

2:00pm  F8

G9    

11:00am  F8

G17                
                           
                               
    L-5                        
            L-14